Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Guangzhou Han Yang R...

Guangzhou Han Yang Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2011
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Type: hermetic&piston
  • Configuration: Stationary
  • Power Source: AC Power
  • Lubrication Style: Oil-less
  • Mute: Low noise
  • Place of Origin: France
  • Brand Name: Danfoss Maneurop
  • Model Number: MT 18 JA
  • capacity(w):: 3881
  • input power(kw):: 1.45
  • input current(A):: 2.73
  • COP(W/W):: 2.68
  • quantity of cylinder:: 1
  • net weight(kg):: 22
  • hoesepower(hp):: 3

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Export packing
Delivery Detail: within 7 days

Specifications

1.Brand name:Danfoss Maneurope
2.Low noise
3.Voltage:50HZ
4.Application refrigerant:r134a,r22,r407c,r404a,r507

    Over the past more than 10 years, the blue "Maneurop" Compressor is popular in the market and in the world. It also became a symbol of high quality and reliability because of its unparalleled design of compressor unit, and its longevity. It has a lot of advantages as follows:
a. High efficiency and more reliable thanks to its light weight and the efficient refrigerant.
b.Long service life, saving energy & environment-friendly because the new compressor uses environment-friendly refrigerants, such as R134a,R404A,R507C,etc.
c.Widely used. It can be used in many fields such as cold storage, freezer, refrigerated box, ice machine,industrial water chiller,parallel unit..

d..Delivery in time.We can supply 1000 units per month, and the order will deliveried as soon as possible
e.Good appearance.
f.Long working hours.
g.OEM/ODM is ok.

DANFOSS MANEUROP HERMETIC&PLUNGER COMPRESSOR

 

 

 

 

     Danfoss  Maneurop  Hermetic& Plunger Compressor is specially designed for various purposes, with wide working conditions.
Maneurop MT and MTZ series are widely used in middle and high evaporation temperature. The MT series use R22 as refrigerant, and 160P as refrigeration oil. The MTZ series use HFC refrigerants such as r407c,R134a,R404A,and 160PZ as refrigeration oil. The compressors can be used in new equipment and also used to instead of MTE series in the existing equipment. The MT and MTZ series have 26 different sizes to choose, so you have many choices.

 

Technical Specifications :     

Code No.HPMT-R22MTZ-R407CMTZ-R134aMTZ-R404
KwBTUHEERKwBTUHEERKwBTUHEERKwBTUHEER
MT/MTZ181.51.74159009.151.67153009.131.22112009.21.76103005.1
MT/MTZ2222.27220009.682.171960091.54148009.632.05141006.01
MT/MTZ282.53.07302009.862.83251008.92.04193009.422.68183005.96
MT/MTZ322.753.58330009.223.21284008.862.39209008.762.99201005.85
MT/MTZ3634.05380009.383.75327008.732.75245008.913.34232006.05
MT/MTZ403.54.63429009.274.33374008.643.08279009.033.77264006.11
MT/MTZ4444.67452009.694.37430009.843.14298009.514.18278006.65
MT/MTZ504.55.18505009.744.96481009.713.6345009.574.83325006.73
MT/MTZ5656.05564009.325.67543009.593.95380009.625.44365006.71
MT/MTZ645.56.8648009.536.36604009.54.68453009.666.12415006.78
MT/MTZ7267.58701009.267.22679009.415.19500009.636.91465006.72
MT/MTZ8078.56800009.358.24769009.336565009.428.03525006.54
MT/MTZ10099.5995900109.9944009.536.5639009.848.72608006.07
MT/MTZ1251012.811246009.7312.621221009.677.727890010.2211.37784006
MT/MTZ1441214.361407009.814.471372009.489.82969009.8713923006.19
MT/MTZ16013.516.091568009.7516.671551009.3110.92107600

 

 Related Information:     

Minmum Order5 pcs
Payment  termsT/T,Wester -union
Delivery   time7 days after receiving money
Quotation termsFOB Guangzhou
PackingExport packing

Pictures: 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. joanna h
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey

Source on Alibaba.com

Over 2 Million Suppliers Easily Access Verified Suppliers Safe and Simple Trade Solutions Learn more